Calendário de jogos
Verão 2024: Redondo 3
29 abr - 12 mai
hoje
7
Michiel Vrijhof
20
Dominique Frank
20:30
amanhã
49
Maaike Rijpma
52
Mathijs van Dorst
17:00
26
Nick Beumer
29
Rutger Smit
18:15
88
Inge Falk
93
Eline de Vries
18:30
79
Robin Wientjes
77
Anouk Metz
19:15
1 de maio de
61
Pieter Keestra
75
Kelly Veldhuis
09:30
56
Julian Albers
53
Martin Kamping
18:45
77
Anouk Metz
81
Annemieke vd Beek
19:30
4
Sipke Stuiver
16
Emile de Wit-Jonkeren
20:30
2 de maio de
34
Tony Duits
43
Antje Oudekerk
19:00
35
Emiel Kater
36
Joey Satink
19:00
65
Allan Beumer
70
Liesbeth van de Stadt
19:00
53
Martin Kamping
60
Stephan kleine Schaars
20:00
6 de maio de
26
Nick Beumer
48
Arjan van der Bent
19:30
7 de maio de
18
Jesse Verharen
25
Ralph Hunink
20:00
9 de maio de
1
Michiel Kloosterboer
2
Richard Beumer
10:00
26
Nick Beumer
30
Peter Ackerstaff
10:00
10 de maio de
8
Peter Cruys
23
Selena Pesiwarissa
14:00
Jogado
76
Marco Parnela
89
Rick Slotegraaf
9-4
Cancelado
7
Michiel Vrijhof
11
Esmee Kerstjens
11
Esmee Kerstjens
14
Roel van Wely
Aberto
1
Michiel Kloosterboer
9
Joep van den Enk
2
Richard Beumer
3
Ronnie Schiphorst
1 mai
3
Ronnie Schiphorst
7
Michiel Vrijhof
4
Sipke Stuiver
10
Rutger Metselaar
6
Stephan van der Linde
13
Tim Reumer
6
Stephan van der Linde
25
Ralph Hunink
8
Peter Cruys
12
Jeroen Voortman
15
Steven van den Beld
16
Emile de Wit-Jonkeren
17
Jeroen de Vries
29
Rutger Smit
17
Jeroen de Vries
19
Hessel Schuurman
30 abr
19
Hessel Schuurman
23
Selena Pesiwarissa
19
Hessel Schuurman
27
Clemens Geenen
22
Frank van Hoorn
24
Thomas Binnenmars
27
Clemens Geenen
48
Arjan van der Bent
3 mai
28
Mike Rabelink
29
Rutger Smit
30
Peter Ackerstaff
33
Joris Ijland
2 mai
31
Meine de Heij
41
Rutger Haverkamp
32
Michelle Kleine Schaars
33
Joris Ijland
34
Tony Duits
35
Emiel Kater
36
Joey Satink
37
Jelmer Dijkstra
42
Jeffrey Walta
49
Maaike Rijpma
43
Antje Oudekerk
44
Suzanne Mulder
50
Peter Verstraaten
63
Koert Verhagen
53
Martin Kamping
59
Sanne Castelijns
55
Jorim Dijkslag
57
Ilse
58
Silvia Verkleij
61
Pieter Keestra
62
Sabine Heule
69
Roos brummel-klein Ovink
65
Allan Beumer
74
Jeroen Bosman
1 mai
66
Henk Heusinkveld
68
Bo Volkerink
67
Karen Verschuren
73
Thijs Nijland
70
Liesbeth van de Stadt
75
Kelly Veldhuis
71
Joke Hietbrink
73
Thijs Nijland
71
Joke Hietbrink
74
Jeroen Bosman
76
Marco Parnela
82
Mark Bottenberg
77
Anouk Metz
91
Lisa van der Meulen - van Diemen
77
Anouk Metz
93
Eline de Vries
79
Robin Wientjes
89
Rick Slotegraaf
8 mai
81
Annemieke vd Beek
87
Babette te Winkel
82
Mark Bottenberg
85
Wouter
83
Marlayne Huisman
84
Bianca Arends
86
Frank Orie
92
Simone Lieffering
94
Jasna Fassaert
97
Hans de Vries
94
Jasna Fassaert
98
Laura van Eijk
99
Josien Wierbos
100
Ramon Hollands