Calendário de jogos
Verão 2024: Redondo 3
29 abr - 12 mai
hoje
43
Rick & Barend
51
Jelle & Dave
20:30
amanhã
2
Mas&Juud
5
Jeremy & Erwin
19:30
38
Jasper & Kiki
45
Jelle & Tim
19:30
2 de maio de
46
Bensdorp
47
Ruud & Jos
18:30
15
Steinemaas
16
Hidde & Bernd Jan
19:00
6 de maio de
11
Elselien en Willemijn
21
Imke & Norbert
19:30
23
Veintiséis
32
Walter & Martine
19:30
7 de maio de
28
Koen & Marcia
38
Jasper & Kiki
18:30
18
Dimitri & Daan
26
Joey & Jasper
20:00
8 de maio de
17
Monique & Myrthe
18
Dimitri & Daan
19:00
10 de maio de
24
NetoverhetNet
27
Charlotte & Marika
23:45
13 de maio de
18
Dimitri & Daan
21
Imke & Norbert
18:30
14 de maio de
29
Lot & Laurie
38
Jasper & Kiki
19:30
19
Beau & Milan
26
Joey & Jasper
20:00
18 de maio de
22
Awesome 76ers
33
SmashMasters
11:30
23 de maio de
18
Dimitri & Daan
19
Beau & Milan
20:00
Jogado
1
Padellekes
5
Jeremy & Erwin
13-11
19
Beau & Milan
24
NetoverhetNet
19-5
Aberto
1
Padellekes
3
Laffe borrelaars
4
Quinthony & Diederik
6
Mooie padelboys
5
Jeremy & Erwin
8
Ome Cor
6
Mooie padelboys
18
Dimitri & Daan
16 mai
7
Miguel & Rogier
9
Los bandidos
10
Jeroen & Bas
11
Elselien en Willemijn
12
Nick & Jeffrey
18
Dimitri & Daan
13
Jelle & Maarten
15
Steinemaas
14
La Banda
16
Hidde & Bernd Jan
14
La Banda
18
Dimitri & Daan
19
Beau & Milan
40
7k op je feestje
6 mai
20
Yannick & Nicolas
27
Charlotte & Marika
21
Imke & Norbert
24
NetoverhetNet
21
Imke & Norbert
23
Veintiséis
22
Awesome 76ers
25
Thijmen & Bob
24
NetoverhetNet
31
Buurman & Buurman
28
Koen & Marcia
41
Brigitte & Minoek
30
Tino & Erik-Jan
32
Walter & Martine
32
Walter & Martine
34
Ed & Marcel
5 mai
33
SmashMasters
40
7k op je feestje
34
Ed & Marcel
45
Jelle & Tim
35
Maartje & Debbie
37
Nynke & Debora
36
Allard & Özlem
42
Koffie Zwart
36
Allard & Özlem
43
Rick & Barend
38
Jasper & Kiki
48
Paul & Jelle
39
Heleen & Heike
50
Daniëlle & Michiel
6 mai
44
Marga & Marjolein
51
Jelle & Dave
44
Marga & Marjolein
47
Ruud & Jos
46
Bensdorp
49
H&F
51
Jelle & Dave
53
TeamTam
53
TeamTam
54
Iloon & Arnout