Harmonogram meczów
Lato 2024: Runda 4
13 maj - 26 maj
jutro
108
Hajo van Hasselt
110
Marjolijn Hoevenaars
10:00
54
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
66
Daniel Doorman
20:15
wtorek, 21 maja
67
Simon Visser
75
Inge Pelt
20:00
24
Robert Molenkamp
27
Jonas Koperdraat
21:15
środa, 22 maja
69
Marije Lamb
74
Hans Van Der Drift
19:30
czwartek, 23 maja
14
Erik Smithuis
15
Rob van Delft
17:30
104
Roelof Vuurboom
117
Arie Nieuwenhuizen
18:00
107
Peter Willemse
109
Vera Ruitenberg
20:00
39
Jeroen Rook
44
Richard van Witzenburg
20:30
52
Robin Berends
57
Sanne Veldhoven-Vogel
20:30
poniedziałek, 27 maja
10
Johan Reurink
11
Rob Heij
20:30
wtorek, 28 maja
8
Marc Morgenstern
12
Bert van der Zwaag
20:00
poniedziałek, 3 czerwca
16
Tim Wolff
25
Frank Leget
20:15
Grał
34
Angelique Van Den Bouwhuijsen
44
Richard van Witzenburg
5-6
6
Maarten Mulder
15
Rob van Delft
4-8
23
Remco Joordens
25
Frank Leget
5-8
111
Leanne Beckers
118
Fleur van den herik - den Otter
3-5
119
Juul Kloosterman
121
Tom Berkhout
2-8
8
Marc Morgenstern
14
Erik Smithuis
8-8
120
Nanke Lavrijsen
122
Cor van der Sluis
8-3
26
Stefan Kapitany
32
Rolf Michon
6-8
50
Anouk Bom
56
Julius Roschlau
3-6
106
De Boer-van ‘t Hart
111
Leanne Beckers
2-9
67
Simon Visser
70
Timo Bierhoff
12-3
11
Rob Heij
14
Erik Smithuis
6-9
38
Jeanette Onderdonck
45
Niels Goudswaard
3-4
96
Saskia van der Laan
98
Willemien Spliethoff-Alting
11-2
Odwołany
2
Peter Brandsma
6
Maarten Mulder
8
Marc Morgenstern
11
Rob Heij
42
Rombout Veldhoven
53
Folkert Praamstra
53
Folkert Praamstra
64
Geert van der Lande
Otwórz
1
Steven Drenth
3
Remco Ruijsenaars
2
Peter Brandsma
5
Mark van Delft
4
Thomas Christoph
9
Bob Rietbergen
11
Rob Heij
19
Jean Paul Fonteijn
17
Steffen De Wolff
22
Steven Beekhuis
19
Jean Paul Fonteijn
20
Arjen de Leeuw
19
Jean Paul Fonteijn
26
Stefan Kapitany
28
Rene Gregory
32
Rolf Michon
30
Martine Simonse
35
Pieter Copper
31
Anne Struijs
34
Angelique Van Den Bouwhuijsen
37
Freddy Hoyng
42
Rombout Veldhoven
40
Hilde Veldhuis
45
Niels Goudswaard
41
Alex Arnold
46
Kees-Pieter van Vloten
48
Wim van Wijngaarden
52
Robin Berends
56
Julius Roschlau
57
Sanne Veldhoven-Vogel
58
Sabine van Logtestijn
60
Sjoerd van Bree
60
Sjoerd van Bree
61
Mayke Harding
62
Eric Feiter
65
Marielle van der Zanden
70
Timo Bierhoff
73
Saskia Kliphuis-Schotsman
71
Marjolein Frieling
80
Esther Kolb
71
Marjolein Frieling
78
Leonie Van Bruggen
76
Thera Boelhouwer
88
Anton Havelaar
77
Vanessa Walravens
78
Leonie Van Bruggen
79
Dione van Uden
82
Esther Vogelenzang
83
Jeroen Berends
93
Maartje van Rossum
84
Lizette van Mechelen
89
Rosalien Kamphof
87
Dik Vlug
88
Anton Havelaar
92
Janneke van der Kruijs
94
Sarina de Jager
96
Saskia van der Laan
100
Yvonne Wiggers
97
Jochem de Groot
102
Mariëtte van Wessem
103
Welmoed Visser
117
Arie Nieuwenhuizen
105
Willemijn Goudzwaard
113
Marieke van der Heijden
112
Arjan Bleeker
123
Martin Kieck
114
Marieke Spenkelink
120
Nanke Lavrijsen
115
Els Greydanus
118
Fleur van den herik - den Otter