Harmonogram meczów
Lato 2024: Runda 2
15 kwi - 28 kwi
dzisiaj
1
Michael Wolz
22
Edwin Veldman
14:00
40
Fred Dohle
51
Jaap Rossen
14:00
15
Sebastian de Die
26
Kenneth Nelom
15:30
76
Semra Engez
83
Thijs den Hollander
18:00
70
Zhuoran Du
74
Andrii Panfilov
19:00
poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia
9
René Disseldorp
16
Joost Hoogkamer
10:30
14
Riccardo Orru
21
Steven de Vries
20:00
68
Wouter De Boer
64
Youri van Ingen
20:00
wtorek, 30 kwietnia
23
Wilco Van Der Pol
24
Saeed Esmaili
16:30
18
Myrthe van der Zwart
19
Sander van Lith
19:00
74
Andrii Panfilov
80
Hans Heimans
19:00
76
Semra Engez
79
Rob Adamson
19:00
27
Roshan Warjavand
32
Mariska Buitenhuis
19:30
52
Youssef L
58
Jelle Buitendam
19:30
53
Annelie van der Helm
55
Ferry de Groot
19:30
38
Micha Westerman
49
Vincent Vreeken
20:00
89
Sterre Busselaar
91
Daan Mijnhijmer
20:00
środa, 1 maja
47
Margriet Okkerman
63
Julia Groenewold
18:30
13
Milan Ramer
26
Kenneth Nelom
19:00
67
Pauline Jansen
69
Paola Mioch
19:30
czwartek, 2 maja
60
Kim Nouwens
69
Paola Mioch
15:30
poniedziałek, 6 maja
40
Fred Dohle
45
Joeri Haezebrouck
19:00
wtorek, 7 maja
50
Willem Westerveld
61
Tim Piet
20:00
56
Peter Mörs
68
Wouter De Boer
20:00
poniedziałek, 13 maja
54
Roos Heeger
56
Peter Mörs
19:30
wtorek, 14 maja
37
Emma Schaafsma
61
Tim Piet
19:30
Grał
1
Michael Wolz
7
Giacomo Magni
2-0
15
Sebastian de Die
24
Saeed Esmaili
2-1
76
Semra Engez
86
Sandra Israel
0-1
11
Tim Ridder
12
Jacques Groen
0-2
30
Anouschka Carlier
39
Richard Heus
0-2
31
Herman Lange
45
Joeri Haezebrouck
0-1
64
Youri van Ingen
70
Zhuoran Du
0-2
5
Tito Costa
6
Mihir Sarkar
2-0
4
Etienne de Haan
5
Tito Costa
0-2
39
Richard Heus
40
Fred Dohle
1-1
74
Andrii Panfilov
85
Cas Euser
2-1
38
Micha Westerman
45
Joeri Haezebrouck
2-0
82
Harneek Singh
91
Daan Mijnhijmer
0-1
Odwołany
35
Karel van Eijken
57
Tolga Ozgenturk
44
M.A.J. Engels
46
Margreet gubitz
52
Youssef L
56
Peter Mörs
71
Filemon Wesselink
68
Wouter De Boer
Otwórz
7
Giacomo Magni
10
Yash Kapila
8
Charlotte Nillesen
9
René Disseldorp
14
Riccardo Orru
16
Joost Hoogkamer
17
Paul Ruijg
14
Riccardo Orru
28 kwi
17
Paul Ruijg
28
Crispijn Jongsma
31
Herman Lange
43
Petra Wintermans
33
Michael Toornent
36
Edward de Roo
34
Richard Ellermeijer
43
Petra Wintermans
51
Jaap Rossen
52
Youssef L
30 kwi
59
Charlotte Gabriels
73
Liesbeth Haesen
27 kwi
60
Kim Nouwens
65
Marie lou Ruhe
64
Youri van Ingen
72
Dima Ouss
66
Walter Mansveld
71
Filemon Wesselink
66
Walter Mansveld
73
Liesbeth Haesen
71
Filemon Wesselink
85
Cas Euser
71
Filemon Wesselink
79
Rob Adamson
77
Angela Zakrzewski
82
Harneek Singh
80
Hans Heimans
82
Harneek Singh
81
Martine van der Linde
82
Harneek Singh
3 maj
82
Harneek Singh
83
Thijs den Hollander
84
Paulien de Kuyper
88
Ton Kolsteren
89
Sterre Busselaar
92
Wouter de Ruyter
92
Wouter de Ruyter
84
Paulien de Kuyper