Harmonogram meczów
Wiosna 2024: Runda 8
15 kwi - 5 maj
jutro
28
Debbie Beerendonk
33
Mirhossein
09:45
36
Hugo van Dam
45
Niels Poelwijk
10:00
53
Colm De Barra
54
Jonas Dornieden
12:30
niedziela, 5 maja
51
Thijmen Nijdam
56
Amber van Haeren
11:15
wtorek, 7 maja
54
Jonas Dornieden
56
Amber van Haeren
21:30
środa, 8 maja
44
Edward Berengoltz
50
Leon Smits
16:15
piątek, 10 maja
36
Hugo van Dam
49
Isaac Otter
09:00
czwartek, 16 maja
18
VYAAN SHAH
20
Lucas W
15:30
poniedziałek, 20 maja
7
Titus Venverloo
18
VYAAN SHAH
18:00
Grał
38
Emiel Swinnen
39
Gerald de Man
2-2
5
Alex Abdalla
6
Maxim Labordus
3-0
38
Emiel Swinnen
43
Amir Jalalirad
2-3
3
Paul van Schie
5
Alex Abdalla
1-3
48
Jonas Argelo
59
Marijn Alta
3-1
41
Veerle Wijgergangs
44
Edward Berengoltz
3-2
29
Thijs Elsing
31
Reint de Koning
3-1
52
Massimo Milanesi
59
Marijn Alta
3-0
17
Thomas Winkler
20
Lucas W
1-3
22
Reinier Sorgdrager
34
Johan Diepstraten
3-2
20
Lucas W
23
Felix Kuijken
3-1
33
Mirhossein
43
Amir Jalalirad
3-2
8
Hans Jansen
9
Tom Lotze
3-1
17
Thomas Winkler
24
Frank Loots
3-1
6
Maxim Labordus
12
Stefan Kip
3-1
19
Rob van Hest
22
Reinier Sorgdrager
1-3
28
Debbie Beerendonk
32
Kevin Csuka
0-3
37
Alexandru Hanches
40
Tal Groenman
3-1
42
Mathis Bassler
56
Amber van Haeren
1-3
24
Frank Loots
32
Kevin Csuka
3-0
2
Stef van Lieshout
7
Titus Venverloo
3-0
22
Reinier Sorgdrager
40
Tal Groenman
3-0
66
Robin Nap
70
Elliot Roels
2-1
2
Stef van Lieshout
4
Hans de Moel
3-0
22
Reinier Sorgdrager
39
Gerald de Man
2-3
Odwołany
11
Hayden de Burger
21
Theo van der Kooij
39
Gerald de Man
46
Yoram Hendriks
52
Massimo Milanesi
62
Lodewijk Verduijn
Otwórz
4
Hans de Moel
13
Chaim van Veen
6 maj
5
Alex Abdalla
16
Lander de Vroede
19
Rob van Hest
23
Felix Kuijken
30
Tom Zwarts
23
Felix Kuijken
30
Tom Zwarts
32
Kevin Csuka
30
Tom Zwarts
34
Johan Diepstraten
35
Dion Engels
37
Alexandru Hanches
4 maj
48
Jonas Argelo
54
Jonas Dornieden
27 maj
55
Simon Ihns
63
Alexander van Lunteren
57
Lotte Thoolen
58
Dhruva Kelkar
61
Lisa Peters
64
Floor Bolling
65
Jeffrey Hueting
68
Julien Carter