Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
vandaag
83
Mirian Keuning
92
Shaolin Chiang
10:45
65
Edwin van der Kruk
75
Bart Wals
17:00
36
Arjan
43
Patrick Jorna
18:00
morgen
78
Willem Dortmundt
82
Arend van der Sluis
10:30
85
Myrthe Uittenbogaard
86
Guido Ten Hacken
16:00
maandag 22 april
94
Joke Baas
96
Nelleke Rookmaaker
09:30
61
Peter Steffers
67
Sigrid Romijn
10:30
51
Roderick Martens
57
Ilona Beukers
20:00
24
Hans De Bruijn
28
Sander Munsterman
20:30
42
Jurjen Groot
50
Thijmen de Schipper
20:30
dinsdag 23 april
84
Reinout Engelberts
87
Lot Naezer
10:30
37
Harold Brummelhuis
39
Ewout Poiesz
14:30
71
Marianne Kloek
92
Shaolin Chiang
15:00
72
Marlies van Damme
80
George Timmers
18:00
73
Jörgen de Sanders
80
George Timmers
19:30
21
Eva de Raadt
31
Rene Knip
20:30
woensdag 24 april
66
Eileen Waldron
67
Sigrid Romijn
09:30
3
Jan-Willem de Vries
13
Thomas Ros
16:00
52
Martijn Snijder
53
Tim Ludenhoff
16:00
69
Sacha Vermeulen
79
Maarten Goos
17:00
49
Alain Vermeulen
50
Thijmen de Schipper
20:30
donderdag 25 april
9
Ted
16
Niek D
18:45
vrijdag 26 april
65
Edwin van der Kruk
68
Ian Pryor
14:00
6
Anouschka Holten
10
Mullier Adrien
14:30
36
Arjan
47
Karin Holscher
18:30
zondag 5 mei
32
Hans Spliethoff
33
Steven Noordam
10:45
zaterdag 11 mei
67
Sigrid Romijn
70
Boaz Visscher
10:00
Gespeeld
27
Rein Braaksma
31
Rene Knip
8-1
28
Sander Munsterman
43
Patrick Jorna
9-8
40
Jaap Fox
41
Lucas van den Boogaard
17-4
Geannuleerd
26
Gijs Ten Bosch
34
Olaf Griffioen
29
Marieke Grijpma
35
Christine van Muiswinkel
35
Christine van Muiswinkel
73
Jörgen de Sanders
37
Harold Brummelhuis
38
Joop Huijbens
38
Joop Huijbens
39
Ewout Poiesz
66
Eileen Waldron
65
Edwin van der Kruk
Open
1
Gijs Vervliet
2
Martijn van de Rijdt
4
Pieter Nierop Groot
5
Jan Teekens
7
Marlies van Boven
14
Juliette van Haaster
8
Frank De Lange
10
Mullier Adrien
21 apr
9
Ted
13
Thomas Ros
11
Bradley Lang
18
Karel van den Driesche
17
Marcel Hijma
28
Sander Munsterman
21
Eva de Raadt
24
Hans De Bruijn
24 apr
21
Eva de Raadt
32
Hans Spliethoff
24 apr
23
Ole Klabou
25
Bert van Dijk
27
Rein Braaksma
30
Reinout Wiers
20 apr
29
Marieke Grijpma
34
Olaf Griffioen
31
Rene Knip
39
Ewout Poiesz
24 apr
43
Patrick Jorna
64
Maggie Escobar
44
David Dijkstra
52
Martijn Snijder
23 apr
48
Bart Pluis
54
Jenny Van Der Toorn
59
Peter Wijnands
63
Frank ten Duis
64
Maggie Escobar
68
Ian Pryor
19 apr
88
Fabiola Van Zaal
95
Rieneke Dorgelo
90
Ineke Hilhorst
96
Nelleke Rookmaaker
90
Ineke Hilhorst
94
Joke Baas
97
Freeke Huizinga
98
Charles Robson
98
Charles Robson
102
Cees Min
99
Merel Raaijmaakers
104
Mayra Ordonez
100
Audrey Nathalia
105
Kim Voskuil
101
Elize Maris
103
Sophie van Geelen