Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 29 apr
Ronde 2
Gespeeld
9
Ted
16
Niek D
7-9
52
Martijn Snijder
53
Tim Ludenhoff
6-6
73
Jörgen de Sanders
80
George Timmers
8-7
97
Freeke Huizinga
98
Charles Robson
5-0
6
Anouschka Holten
10
Mullier Adrien
7-7
23
Ole Klabou
25
Bert van Dijk
6-11
36
Arjan
47
Karin Holscher
1-16
59
Peter Wijnands
63
Frank ten Duis
4-12
65
Edwin van der Kruk
68
Ian Pryor
0-5
69
Sacha Vermeulen
79
Maarten Goos
7-5
3
Jan-Willem de Vries
13
Thomas Ros
10-9
49
Alain Vermeulen
50
Thijmen de Schipper
4-10
89
Irma Buma
88
Fabiola Van Zaal
7-8
37
Harold Brummelhuis
39
Ewout Poiesz
3-10
44
David Dijkstra
52
Martijn Snijder
9-8
72
Marlies van Damme
80
George Timmers
4-8
99
Merel Raaijmaakers
104
Mayra Ordonez
6-4
8
Frank De Lange
10
Mullier Adrien
4-10
42
Jurjen de Groot
50
Thijmen de Schipper
6-8
43
Patrick Jorna
64
Maggie Escobar
13-0
51
Roderick Martens
57
Ilona Beukers
9-9
61
Peter Steffers
67
Sigrid Romijn
8-2
94
Joke Baas
96
Nelleke Rookmaaker
11-4
101
Elize Maris
103
Sophie van Geelen
10-6
27
Rein Braaksma
30
Reinout Wiers
8-3
78
Willem Dortmundt
82
Arend van der Sluis
7-0
1
Gijs Vervliet
2
Martijn van de Rijdt
5-10
9
Ted
13
Thomas Ros
9-8
36
Arjan
43
Patrick Jorna
2-10
27
Rein Braaksma
31
Rene Knip
8-1
28
Sander Munsterman
43
Patrick Jorna
9-8
40
Jaap Fox
41
Lucas van den Boogaard
17-4
Geannuleerd
4
Pieter Nierop Groot
5
Jan Teekens
7
Marlies van Boven
14
Juliette van Haaster
21
Eva de Raadt
31
Rene Knip
21
Eva de Raadt
24
Hans De Bruijn
21
Eva de Raadt
32
Hans Spliethoff
24
Hans De Bruijn
28
Sander Munsterman
26
Gijs Ten Bosch
34
Olaf Griffioen
29
Marieke Grijpma
35
Christine van Muiswinkel
29
Marieke Grijpma
34
Olaf Griffioen
31
Rene Knip
39
Ewout Poiesz
35
Christine van Muiswinkel
73
Jörgen de Sanders
37
Harold Brummelhuis
38
Joop Huijbens
38
Joop Huijbens
39
Ewout Poiesz
48
Bart Pluis
54
Jenny Van Der Toorn
65
Edwin van der Kruk
75
Bart Wals
66
Eileen Waldron
67
Sigrid Romijn
66
Eileen Waldron
65
Edwin van der Kruk
83
Mirian Keuning
92
Shaolin Chiang
84
Reinout Engelberts
87
Lot Naezer
98
Charles Robson
102
Cees Min
100
Audrey Nathalia
105
Kim Voskuil