Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 3
29 apr - 12 mei
vandaag
121
Esther van Bennekom
125
Wigger Tenge
16:15
146
Abed A
148
Koen Vermeulen
18:30
164
Mickey Manders
172
Dennis Cohen
19:15
106
Natalia Sandovska
110
Ghislain Schoofs
19:45
178
Caroline Schouten
179
Kristel Heijnen
21:45
morgen
78
Daniel Goudsmit
95
Alexander van Wijngaarden
18:30
151
Jordan Todorovski
153
Pascal Füller
18:30
93
Marjan Zeilstra-Puthaar
100
Lucy Todorovska
19:00
203
Jonathan Steen
215
Karin Terburg
19:15
woensdag 8 mei
174
Chantal Smit
175
Donnie Abma
11:00
183
Jutta Raith
186
Sanne hesemans van Antwerpen
11:00
56
Wouter van den Kieboom
61
Franck Gibone
20:00
110
Ghislain Schoofs
116
Jochem Cornelissen
20:00
204
Qiuxi Tian
213
Yuri Levontuiev
20:30
donderdag 9 mei
10
Stefan Minnaar
15
Ernst Boskamp
09:00
89
Ben Holefleisch
90
Jan Coen Balt
20:00
vrijdag 10 mei
114
Oktay Ozkan
119
Richard Klaasse
18:45
zaterdag 11 mei
74
Lucyna Szyszkowiak
101
Onno Hekman
08:30
122
Carel Grootveldt
128
Ilse Klaver
10:00
zondag 12 mei
128
Ilse Klaver
138
Jurrian Hartdorff
11:00
94
Brenda van der Biezen
105
Nihat Kurt
17:45
maandag 13 mei
67
Danielle Segers
70
Margriet Cooymans
19:00
87
Ernst Jan de Leeuw
90
Jan Coen Balt
20:00
152
Roeland von Balluseck
155
Francesca S.
20:00
35
Fabio Steijn
40
Koen Krumperman
20:30
48
Edwin S
53
Mark Jacobs
20:30
woensdag 15 mei
134
Paul Burgering
135
Dhielber Manzoli
20:00
170
Peter Wijkstra
187
Marjo Schlaman
20:15
donderdag 16 mei
6
Sander Plakke
15
Ernst Boskamp
09:30
181
Lisette Schoone
191
Izzet gamze derinkok Yildirim
19:00
68
Marloes Tjallema
72
Marc van Gend
19:30
8
Ebel Meijer
9
Casper Elberse
20:00
vrijdag 17 mei
137
Edwin Vriesman
144
Tim Jonker
19:30
zaterdag 18 mei
54
Ellen Heijn
62
Bart Hesselmans
08:45
105
Nihat Kurt
107
Jv Lotgering
12:00
zondag 19 mei
140
Bianka Stege
149
Fatih Karagoz
10:30
dinsdag 21 mei
160
Mirte Kortbeek
161
Olga Smeyan
17:30
woensdag 22 mei
103
Christel Buis
107
Jv Lotgering
20:00
donderdag 23 mei
200
Marjan Lamberts
202
Annemiek Meeske
18:00
dinsdag 28 mei
191
Izzet gamze derinkok Yildirim
196
Jannie Haitsma
19:00
Gespeeld
25
Anne Wies
33
Cesar Reyes
4-6
36
Michel de Rooij
39
Chris Reudink
10-13
50
Dolf Sanderink
62
Bart Hesselmans
2-7
63
Wassili Zafiris
66
Pascal van Gool
5-4
121
Esther van Bennekom
122
Carel Grootveldt
5-3
180
Kristianne Domburg
189
Karin Selbach
6-4
185
Anniek Mauser
198
Suzan Tanghe
3-9
28
Mark van Tongeren
31
Mark van Driel
8-5
50
Dolf Sanderink
64
Jack Bak
7-7
57
Sonja Schaffner
58
Chris Schaffner
4-2
79
Georges Disch
85
Janine Hogendoorn
4-4
102
Mark Hekkert
108
Niki Broekhuizen
10-2
113
Dorien Jansman
126
Joost de Brieder
6-3
166
Maurice Danel
169
Janette Worm
4-3
131
Ingrid van Zijl
139
Carolina uijt den Bogaard
7-3
144
Tim Jonker
162
Lies van Berkel
7-5
129
Boris Gaasbeek
137
Edwin Vriesman
8-7
147
Judith Francke
146
Abed A
3-6
157
Max Casanova
171
Edwin van den Dungen
1-11
204
Qiuxi Tian
215
Karin Terburg
2-9
206
Yunus basyurt
211
Susan Vermeulen
2-9
147
Judith Francke
156
Giorgio Guarnieri
6-6
183
Jutta Raith
193
Ilona Wanders
2-7
Geannuleerd
98
Sandra Bruinse
116
Jochem Cornelissen
127
Marcel Mokveld
133
Annelies Kruijthoff
129
Boris Gaasbeek
138
Jurrian Hartdorff
173
Anja de Haan
175
Donnie Abma
209
Jacqueline lopez
216
Corine Selling
Open
1
Jesse Koeleman
2
Tom Hennen
6
Sander Plakke
12
Tjard de wolf
14 mei
13
Stanley Douglas
24
Julian Vis
14
Laurens van Dijk
17
Norbert Vis
16
Paul Hulshof
31
Mark van Driel
16
Paul Hulshof
22
Thijs Louter
16
Paul Hulshof
18
Daan Oostdam
17
Norbert Vis
18
Daan Oostdam
18
Daan Oostdam
26
Tomaso Galli
20
Ron Post
21
Frank Komproe
22
Thijs Louter
29
Dim Krauwer
32
Evran Tuzgol
39
Chris Reudink
36
Michel de Rooij
42
Dado Dracic
38
Edwin Kuis
44
Eugene Danilkis
49
Jans Graver
55
Luis San Martin
11 mei
52
Martijn Rijser
69
Wouter de Wijn
60
Sebastian Lytkowski
67
Danielle Segers
70
Margriet Cooymans
76
Dennis van Damme
73
Wouter Balm
79
Georges Disch
75
Remke Bouwman
78
Daniel Goudsmit
80
Bertel Grote
83
Jos Severens
82
Eline Prins
85
Janine Hogendoorn
86
Hakim Benmammar
96
Henk Witteveen
12 mei
89
Ben Holefleisch
92
Norbert van Beek
12 mei
93
Marjan Zeilstra-Puthaar
99
Maud van de Wiel
97
Ursula Milo
104
Pascal Gerlach
111
Margot Visser
117
Pieter Prins
120
Lidewine Daniels
173
Anja de Haan
143
Konstantinos Vlyssidis
145
Tamira van Roeyen
8 mei
149
Fatih Karagoz
150
Marije van der Vlis
154
Marit Schwenke
168
Berno Strootman
154
Marit Schwenke
163
Ivo de Boer
159
Sander Groot
176
Edwin van den Dikkenberg
162
Lies van Berkel
167
Sameh Sayed
177
Mandy Bulo
178
Caroline Schouten
188
Annemarie Lourens
199
Oscar Hamming
193
Ilona Wanders
197
Lauren Becker
196
Jannie Haitsma
210
Jurriën Wind
201
Myra van Linde
212
Brenda Klos-Berkhout
205
Olha Movchan
210
Jurriën Wind
208
Gokhan Akdag
214
Antigoni B.
219
Zeynep Bakir
220
Jo Ryall