Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
vandaag
73
Liesbeth van de Stadt
76
Thijs Nijland
19:00
93
Jasna Fassaert
95
Eline de Vries
19:30
9
Tim Reumer
12
Joep van den Enk
20:30
morgen
64
Martin Kamping
66
Henk Heusinkveld
13:30
zondag 21 april
93
Jasna Fassaert
94
Simone Lieffering
09:30
dinsdag 23 april
89
Inge Falk
95
Eline de Vries
18:30
76
Thijs Nijland
80
Kicky Wildeboer
19:30
84
Frank Orie
87
Marlayne Huisman
19:30
98
Hans de Vries
99
Laura van Eijk
20:00
woensdag 24 april
61
Julian Albers
64
Martin Kamping
18:45
71
Joke Hietbrink
75
Kelly Veldhuis
19:30
4
Sipke Stuiver
6
Emile de Wit-Jonkeren
20:15
53
Silvia Verkleij
57
Roel Kierkels
20:15
donderdag 25 april
79
Robin Wientjes
81
Anouk Metz
20:00
vrijdag 26 april
56
Ilse
57
Roel Kierkels
09:00
65
Karen Verschuren
67
Allan Beumer
09:00
woensdag 1 mei
81
Anouk Metz
82
Annemieke vd Beek
19:30
1
Michiel Kloosterboer
2
Richard Beumer
20:00
Gespeeld
22
Thomas Binnenmars
27
Michiel Noordijk
1-7
28
Rutger Smit
31
Peter Ackerstaff
9-4
45
Max Cornelissen
47
Guy Price
5-8
48
Arjan van der Bent
62
Sabine Heule
10-1
49
Maaike Rijpma
51
Peter Verstraaten
6-5
54
Elbert Jasper
63
Koert Verhagen
5-5
Geannuleerd
16
Jeroen de Vries
18
Dominique Frank
60
Stephan kleine Schaars
67
Allan Beumer
80
Kicky Wildeboer
83
Mark Bottenberg
Open
2
Richard Beumer
3
Ronnie Schiphorst
4
Sipke Stuiver
7
Michiel Vrijhof
22 apr
6
Emile de Wit-Jonkeren
15
Stephan van der Linde
7
Michiel Vrijhof
18
Dominique Frank
8
Peter Cruys
21
Selena Pesiwarissa
9 mei
10
Roel van Wely
14
Rutger Metselaar
13
Steven van den Beld
14
Rutger Metselaar
16
Jeroen de Vries
19
Hessel Schuurman
17
Jesse Verharen
23
Ralph Hunink
18
Dominique Frank
24
Nick Beumer
19
Hessel Schuurman
31
Peter Ackerstaff
23 apr
20
Frank van Hoorn
27
Michiel Noordijk
24
Nick Beumer
28
Rutger Smit
25
Mike Rabelink
33
Clemens Geenen
26
Joris Ijland
33
Clemens Geenen
18 apr
26
Joris Ijland
30
Meine de Heij
22 apr
29
Michelle Kleine Schaars
31
Peter Ackerstaff
24 apr
32
Emiel Kater
34
Joey Satink
35
Tony Duits
43
Antje Oudekerk
36
Sander Struijk
38
Jelmer Dijkstra
42
Fabian Weber
44
Suzanne Mulder
49
Maaike Rijpma
52
Mathijs van Dorst
25 apr
50
Arjen Goodijk
51
Peter Verstraaten
54
Elbert Jasper
64
Martin Kamping
54
Elbert Jasper
67
Allan Beumer
55
Pieter Keestra
58
Jorim Dijkslag
55
Pieter Keestra
61
Julian Albers
20 apr
59
Sanne Castelijns
66
Henk Heusinkveld
24 apr
63
Koert Verhagen
65
Karen Verschuren
69
Paulien Stam
75
Kelly Veldhuis
69
Paulien Stam
86
Wouter
70
Bo Volkerink
72
Mette B
23 apr
71
Joke Hietbrink
73
Liesbeth van de Stadt
22 apr
73
Liesbeth van de Stadt
74
Jeroen Bosman
74
Jeroen Bosman
76
Thijs Nijland
77
Marco Parnela
90
Rick Slotegraaf
85
Bianca Arends
93
Jasna Fassaert
28 apr
88
Babette te Winkel
100
Josien Wierbos
92
Lisa van der Meulen - van Diemen
95
Eline de Vries