Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
morgen
81
Anja Bocken
88
Ben-Jaap Pielage
10:00
zondag 28 april
41
Martin Luten
50
Corne de Vries
16:00
103
Paul Bruinen
104
Annelies Poot
20:00
dinsdag 30 april
69
Joop Wortelboer
71
Chris Beezemer
19:00
6
Dennis Blom
9
Ewout Snorn
19:30
21
Olav Vijlbrief
28
Maurice Bakker
19:45
woensdag 1 mei
78
Bart Jan willem Aalbertsberg
79
Gaston Siegelaer
19:00
donderdag 2 mei
72
Roderik Outhuis
77
Rabinder Mahradjsing
19:00
39
Louise Rahardjo
50
Corne de Vries
20:00
woensdag 8 mei
111
Thomas de Groot
112
Michelle Koopmans
20:00
woensdag 15 mei
12
Elkan vd Boogaard
13
Eline Jonkers
20:30
Gespeeld
17
John Mulder
23
Boudewijn van Beek
1-2
113
Tim de Jong
118
Erwin Stevels
11-3
115
Peter kaiser
120
Bahman Fakhr Sabahi
1-0
78
Bart Jan willem Aalbertsberg
88
Ben-Jaap Pielage
2-10
2
Robbin van Rooijen
7
Bram Van Roermund
11-10
11
Peter Steeneken
12
Elkan vd Boogaard
2-12
32
Hilbrand Does
38
Frederiek Breemhaar
6-8
37
Meindert Wenting
47
Kelvin hooft van Huysduynen
6-5
67
Marijn Dekker
84
Erik van Essen
4-9
70
Angelien Karsten
83
Jorika Heemskerk
11-3
95
Wouter van der Star
101
Shadi Parsa
9-6
105
Eric Comerma
112
Michelle Koopmans
3-8
106
robin Koster
120
Bahman Fakhr Sabahi
5-7
123
Mirjam Foti
126
Maaike Lina
6-4
53
Tom van der Spek
54
Raul van Breukelen
4-3
98
Michel Bunt
102
Tolga yener Basaran
7-5
110
Rutger Callenbach
117
Filipe Michels Bianchi
2-10
27
Jos Kooij
30
Wim Ponsteen
11-3
42
Nadine Vestering
43
Kyung de Graaf
5-7
59
Farzam Fanitabasi
63
Fernando Kleiman
10-1
59
Farzam Fanitabasi
61
Loes Kellendonk
3-3
123
Mirjam Foti
125
Anoek Lefevre
7-6
1
Najib Maas
9
Ewout Snorn
2-1
103
Paul Bruinen
105
Eric Comerma
8-9
16
Ingmar Peters
19
Stef de Jong
1-1
95
Wouter van der Star
96
Georgios Sarigiannidis
7-6
110
Rutger Callenbach
113
Tim de Jong
1-7
35
M. t. Tavecchio
41
Martin Luten
8-4
68
Vincent Huigen
71
Chris Beezemer
9-4
119
Maya He Cobben
121
Inge van Aken
7-4
126
Maaike Lina
127
Roos van Akkeren
7-9
4
Frederik Schavemaker
17
John Mulder
9-7
6
Dennis Blom
8
Jan Eek
2-0
22
Stavros Alexandros Koufopoulos
25
Otger Cobben
3-6
62
Kees Overwater
72
Roderik Outhuis
5-4
79
Gaston Siegelaer
94
Emmylou Aben
8-6
82
Berber Renckens
81
Anja Bocken
6-7
109
Anja Bottinga
114
Kelly Wols
1-8
52
Remko Smit
54
Raul van Breukelen
4-6
105
Eric Comerma
120
Bahman Fakhr Sabahi
4-10
Geannuleerd
18
Otis Delen
26
Nico van der Heiden
31
Anant Bakre
34
Jasper van Aernsbergen
48
Henk Happel
51
Leo Holtrop
49
Meiqi Verstappen
58
Ruut van Hooft
80
Bianca de Jong-Muhren
89
Dennis van der Ham
82
Berber Renckens
91
Michael Liem
87
Edith van Breukelen
92
Ilya Prokhonkin
93
Torunn Bussemaker-Aamodt
99
Jeffrey Klapwijk
100
Edwin van der Zijden
102
Tolga yener Basaran
Open
3
André de Haan
6
Dennis Blom
10
Vedran
14
Koen van der Heijden
10
Vedran
16
Ingmar Peters
15
Raymond Bierens
17
John Mulder
22
Stavros Alexandros Koufopoulos
27
Jos Kooij
31
Anant Bakre
40
Marinka van den Bos
37
Meindert Wenting
57
Peter Jacobs
46
Jenny Yeh
47
Kelvin hooft van Huysduynen
65
Esther Jansen
74
Danielle den Dulk
73
Onica King
76
Houwke Liem
85
Majdouline Boudalia
89
Dennis van der Ham
124
Floris Schrama
125
Anoek Lefevre
128
Daniela Sordi
131
Mark Trewren
129
Enm Brouwer
131
Mark Trewren