Calendario delle partite
Estate 2024: Girone 3
29 apr - 12 mag
oggi
50
Bastiaan Engelhard
63
Rob Zoet
11:30
30
André Mahieu
60
Koen Wackers
12:00
domani
96
Margot de Witte
110
Henk Noordzij
11:00
98
Monica de Jong
105
Suzanne Wolters
11:00
102
Teresa Moreno
120
Monique Hoogenhuizen
11:00
58
Emil Dimov
57
Marcus schouw
12:00
61
Andre Engelbertink
65
Marc Eijbersen
14:00
87
Maaike Fleskens
88
Gaby Driessen
14:00
119
Daria Mascetti
125
Marlies Van Eck van der Sluijs
17:00
domenica 5 maggio
8
Jaap van Leeuwen
11
Carlo Camiletti
10:00
71
Norbert Földesi
76
Dennis Clement
11:00
104
Kristel Lammers
121
Mark Drabbe
11:30
39
Sergii Che
49
Ronald Hofland
12:00
lunedì 6 maggio
56
Dylan Thesingh
67
Andrea Selle
09:30
91
Anand Kumar Singh
95
Igor Rust
18:30
9
Namir Phelipa
14
Harld Terpstra
19:00
22
Cobus van Wyk
38
Nik Zhigalov
19:00
34
Greg Escande
35
Reinier The
19:00
83
Anna Kanneworff
93
Rick Schimmelpenningh
19:00
100
Vincent Melotte
101
Inge Schouten
19:00
78
Yentl van Iperen
79
Stijn Hemel
19:30
85
Jeannet O
94
Jeroen Lagrouw
19:30
13
Ronald Haanstra
17
Marcel Doup
20:00
72
Oscar Schouw
87
Maaike Fleskens
20:00
109
Valentine Sanders
114
Gloria da Silva
20:00
10
Rik Beentjes
23
Stan van Veen
20:30
martedì 7 maggio
74
Julian Langkemper
76
Dennis Clement
09:00
67
Andrea Selle
81
Andres Palmgren
18:00
mercoledì 8 maggio
86
Kees Westerduin
93
Rick Schimmelpenningh
18:30
92
Mariya Cherenko
99
Martha Seinstra
19:00
109
Valentine Sanders
111
Remco Haasbroek
20:00
giovedì 9 maggio
43
Marieke Eijbersen-Heddema
34
Greg Escande
18:00
92
Mariya Cherenko
95
Igor Rust
19:00
venerdì 10 maggio
55
Marco Belloni
58
Emil Dimov
18:30
sabato 11 maggio
45
Ryan Qin
51
Thijs Veldhuis
10:00
47
Thomas Helderman
48
Jouke Gardien
17:00
domenica 12 maggio
48
Jouke Gardien
63
Rob Zoet
10:00
29
David Martín
37
Jethro Langkemper
11:00
42
Stefaan
50
Bastiaan Engelhard
11:00
lunedì 13 maggio
83
Anna Kanneworff
87
Maaike Fleskens
19:00
2
Ermin Bektasevic
4
Nanko van den Brule
20:00
29
David Martín
34
Greg Escande
20:00
mercoledì 15 maggio
68
Job Slok
75
Laura Middelhoven
18:00
89
Isabelle van Heck
92
Mariya Cherenko
19:00
66
Daniel Cuesta Maria
70
Eric Spaargaren
20:00
venerdì 17 maggio
32
Marius de Beij
37
Jethro Langkemper
20:30
giovedì 23 maggio
31
Jan Passchier
38
Nik Zhigalov
19:00
lunedì 27 maggio
31
Jan Passchier
43
Marieke Eijbersen-Heddema
19:00
Giocato
11
Carlo Camiletti
20
Vlado Hockicko
10-6
11
Carlo Camiletti
12
Wouter Reit
10-5
39
Sergii Che
44
Zeno van den Broek
15-2
40
Gijs Paping
50
Bastiaan Engelhard
6-8
70
Eric Spaargaren
71
Norbert Földesi
6-1
88
Gaby Driessen
73
Maartje Dings
6-3
91
Anand Kumar Singh
96
Margot de Witte
5-4
115
Katja Logger
119
Daria Mascetti
5-5
1
Christian Syrier
6
Reon Togo
7-2
125
Marlies Van Eck van der Sluijs
126
Ruth van Werven
0-11
6
Reon Togo
9
Namir Phelipa
6-10
11
Carlo Camiletti
19
Pieter de Hullu
10-1
20
Vlado Hockicko
15
Luca Ribichini
9-13
84
Emilie van de Belt
92
Mariya Cherenko
5-10
Cancellato
15
Luca Ribichini
27
Frank Loosman
98
Monica de Jong
106
Marjon Bremer
122
Rona Brokkelkamp
123
Dusan Cvetkovic
Aperte
1
Christian Syrier
5
Jochem Struijk
3
Sirius Paalvast
8
Jaap van Leeuwen
4
Nanko van den Brule
15
Luca Ribichini
4 mag
7
David Behar
15
Luca Ribichini
10
Rik Beentjes
31
Jan Passchier
10 mag
19
Pieter de Hullu
25
Paul Kuyer
9 mag
19
Pieter de Hullu
27
Frank Loosman
20
Vlado Hockicko
23
Stan van Veen
25
Paul Kuyer
27
Frank Loosman
30
André Mahieu
46
Tom Moers
33
Jelmer Jager
48
Jouke Gardien
51
Thijs Veldhuis
53
Daniël Boers
53
Daniël Boers
54
Federico Borello
61
Andre Engelbertink
62
Indy Jurrius
66
Daniel Cuesta Maria
69
Stefano Fazi
71
Norbert Földesi
73
Maartje Dings
13 mag
72
Oscar Schouw
82
Jeroen Milders
5 mag
73
Maartje Dings
78
Yentl van Iperen
8 mag
80
Lynn van Heijst
87
Maaike Fleskens
80
Lynn van Heijst
83
Anna Kanneworff
84
Emilie van de Belt
88
Gaby Driessen
11 mag
87
Maaike Fleskens
97
Danny Tjoen
10 mag
89
Isabelle van Heck
90
Roman Siparenko
90
Roman Siparenko
92
Mariya Cherenko
103
Meriati Silaban
112
Andreas Grounas
108
Judith Wentzler
112
Andreas Grounas
5 mag
113
Barbara Boers
118
Dick Risselada
115
Katja Logger
120
Monique Hoogenhuizen
124
Sarah Melikian
125
Marlies Van Eck van der Sluijs