Calendario delle partite
Estate 2024: Girone 3
29 apr - 12 mag
lunedì 6 maggio
4
Mark van Delft
7
Thomas Christoph
17:15
94
Sarina de Jager
104
Yvonne Wiggers
19:00
15
Rob van Delft
16
Tim Wolff
20:15
25
Frank Leget
40
Hilde Veldhuis
20:30
martedì 7 maggio
27
Rolf Michon
33
Jonas Koperdraat
20:00
mercoledì 8 maggio
59
Sabine van Logtestijn
63
Martin Bras
17:00
giovedì 9 maggio
67
Simon Visser
82
Daniel Doorman
10:30
domenica 12 maggio
38
Jeanette Onderdonck
45
Niels Goudswaard
15:00
lunedì 13 maggio
11
Rob Heij
14
Erik Smithuis
18:30
martedì 14 maggio
42
Rombout Veldhoven
54
Folkert Praamstra
21:00
mercoledì 15 maggio
67
Simon Visser
70
Timo Bierhoff
10:00
venerdì 17 maggio
54
Folkert Praamstra
64
Geert van der Lande
20:00
Giocato
62
Sjoerd van Bree
68
Francesca van Beek
9-4
62
Sjoerd van Bree
70
Timo Bierhoff
9-6
78
Dik Vlug
91
Vanessa Walravens
4-6
105
Liesbeth van der Kwast
108
Vera Ruitenberg
4-4
115
Marjolijn Hoevenaars
116
Leanne Beckers
5-4
22
Remco Joordens
23
Steven Beekhuis
5-7
37
Freddy Hoyng
44
Richard van Witzenburg
6-6
66
Eric Feiter
69
Marije Lamb
6-6
3
Peter Brandsma
8
Marc Morgenstern
12-6
81
Anton Havelaar
91
Vanessa Walravens
4-7
88
Sarianne vK
85
Lizette van Mechelen
6-5
94
Sarina de Jager
96
Cindy Kuyt
2-8
Cancellato
25
Frank Leget
32
Nils Kruis
54
Folkert Praamstra
57
Julius Roschlau
76
Loeki Rietbergen
81
Anton Havelaar
96
Cindy Kuyt
102
Willemien Spliethoff-Alting
Aperte
1
Steven Drenth
2
Remco Ruijsenaars
3
Peter Brandsma
5
Maarten Mulder
8
Marc Morgenstern
16
Tim Wolff
8
Marc Morgenstern
11
Rob Heij
10
Johan Reurink
11
Rob Heij
11
Rob Heij
19
Jean Paul Fonteijn
14
Erik Smithuis
15
Rob van Delft
17
Steffen De Wolff
31
Anne Struijs
23
Steven Beekhuis
24
Robert Molenkamp
26
Stefan Kapitany
27
Rolf Michon
28
Tim Crul
30
Martine Simonse
34
Angelique Van Den Bouwhuijsen
44
Richard van Witzenburg
17 mag
35
Pieter Copper
53
Robin Berends
39
Alex Arnold
41
Jeroen Rook
47
Rene Sirre
49
Kees-Pieter van Vloten
52
Laury Jongsma
59
Sabine van Logtestijn
57
Julius Roschlau
58
Sanne Veldhoven-Vogel
64
Geert van der Lande
69
Marije Lamb
71
Marjolein Frieling
79
Leonie Van Bruggen
5 mag
74
Inge Pelt
75
Hans Van Der Drift
81
Anton Havelaar
83
Dione van Uden
86
Esther Vogelenzang
87
Jeroen Berends
89
Jaap van Mechelen
103
Richard van Erp
92
Rosalien Kamphof
101
Jochem de Groot
97
Maartje van Rossum
107
Welmoed Visser
99
Thomas Feuerstacke
101
Jochem de Groot
100
Saskia van der Laan
102
Willemien Spliethoff-Alting
14 mag
106
Hajo van Hasselt
114
Mariëtte van Wessem
108
Vera Ruitenberg
114
Mariëtte van Wessem
110
Els Greydanus
120
Roelof Vuurboom
112
De Boer-van ‘t Hart
116
Leanne Beckers
115
Marjolijn Hoevenaars
117
Arjan Bleeker
118
Marieke van der Heijden
124
Juul Kloosterman
122
Arie Nieuwenhuizen
123
Fleur van den herik - den Otter
123
Fleur van den herik - den Otter
125
Nanke Lavrijsen
126
Cor van der Sluis
127
Tom Berkhout