Calendario de partidos
Primavera 2024: Ronda 8
15 abr. - 5 may.
mañana
75
Liliia Nikolaieva
81
Nast G
19:00
33
Michal S
47
Cyprien Boullié
19:45
sábado, 27 de abril de
37
Pedro Santos
51
Ayush Dewan
11:00
25
Darren Willman
26
Kevin Caners
13:15
73
Sergey Gilev
79
Vladislav Yurevich
16:15
domingo, 28 de abril de
61
Shafi K
65
Vincenz Ruschemeier
12:00
martes, 30 de abril de
23
Helge W.
30
John Puts
18:15
87
Yahya Schröder
88
Mahmoud Said
20:45
viernes, 3 de mayo de
14
Frank G
20
Adam Harris
12:00
2
Anton Petrov
4
Jeremie Fakir
17:45
lunes, 6 de mayo de
3
Srn
6
Alexandre Milot
16:45
martes, 7 de mayo de
1
Iurii Loievskii
6
Alexandre Milot
18:15
18
Andrew Erlanger
19
Martin Tafel
18:15
lunes, 27 de mayo de
1
Iurii Loievskii
2
Anton Petrov
19:00
Jugado
60
Guy Wilson
63
Stephen Beeson
1-3
2
Anton Petrov
7
Josh Morales
0-3
48
Steven Baldock
51
Ayush Dewan
1-3
50
Sebastian Homberger
54
Udo Moewes
1-3
15
Thomas Riediger
18
Andrew Erlanger
2-3
17
Ben Barten
24
Johannes Diederich
1-3
33
Michal S
37
Pedro Santos
0-3
58
Alex H
82
Dmitrii F
3-0
61
Shafi K
66
Alex S
2-3
87
Yahya Schröder
90
Anna Galisz
1-3
89
Akshay Mankar
90
Anna Galisz
0-3
50
Sebastian Homberger
56
Tammo Brettschneider
3-2
53
Johannes Hollenhorst
64
Mo Ibrahim
3-1
68
Mahmoud Sakr
79
Vladislav Yurevich
2-3
26
Kevin Caners
27
Xaver Böhm
3-2
9
Rupert Adams
14
Frank G
3-0
Cancelado
4
Jeremie Fakir
7
Josh Morales
8
Eckhart Teslau
13
Pitt M
54
Udo Moewes
55
Laurin Stecher
72
Quirin Stahuber
76
Stephan Rauchensteiner
Abiertos
2
Anton Petrov
11
Hossam Houta
8
Eckhart Teslau
9
Rupert Adams
17
Ben Barten
21
Sönke Hotsch
29
Udayan Gaur
42
Rob J
31
Bastian Höltkemeier
39
Julian S
35
Parvez Jesani
45
Jakob Klaer
35
Parvez Jesani
43
Denali Marsh
36
Oleg Karpov
43
Denali Marsh
44
Julia Altenbuchner
46
Derek Doyle
46
Derek Doyle
48
Steven Baldock
56
Tammo Brettschneider
66
Alex S
57
Simon Harman
69
Andrew Everitt
57
Simon Harman
59
Thomas S
59
Thomas S
66
Alex S
61
Shafi K
70
Alexander Bosch
62
Aleksandra Burdziuk
64
Mo Ibrahim
64
Mo Ibrahim
70
Alexander Bosch
69
Andrew Everitt
76
Stephan Rauchensteiner
72
Quirin Stahuber
74
Riqwan Thamir
83
M Mansour
85
Igor K
8 may.
85
Igor K
87
Yahya Schröder