Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 3
29 Apr - 12 May
today
103
Appie Jansen
104
C'rienke Antuma
5:00 PM
60
José Godlieb
68
Krum Toshev
7:30 PM
tomorrow
20
Marcel Loos
28
Wilfred van de Worp
9:00 PM
Wednesday, May 8
56
Caroline Vereecken
68
Krum Toshev
10:00 AM
107
Ben Mansfield
111
Tanitha Stuut
7:00 PM
3
Pim Weijtens
7
Maurits Sijtstra
8:00 PM
82
Jelmer Dalstra
89
Alexander van der Stelt
8:00 PM
Thursday, May 9
82
Jelmer Dalstra
87
Joost Honingh
7:15 PM
67
Lennard Duzink
69
Tjitse Huizinga
7:30 PM
20
Marcel Loos
27
Frank Feenstra
8:00 PM
Friday, May 10
57
Berend giunta D’Albani
61
Ben Schoutsen
10:30 AM
126
Ellen Steenhuis
127
Egidius Jongen
8:00 PM
58
Koen Koster
60
José Godlieb
9:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
116
Auko Lemstra
120
Nynke Hoekstra
10:15 AM
Sunday, May 12
123
Astrid Trenning
124
Cæcilie Vestergaard
8:00 PM
Monday, May 13
96
Jan-Gerd Krüger
97
Robert Bode
7:00 PM
Tuesday, May 14
117
Linda Hiemstra
121
Jack Lok
7:00 PM
25
Sjoerd de Wijs
28
Wilfred van de Worp
8:00 PM
Thursday, May 16
59
Henk Bos
63
Theo-Henk van Oosten
8:00 PM
Friday, May 17
123
Astrid Trenning
125
Sarah Worker
11:00 AM
Thursday, May 23
63
Theo-Henk van Oosten
90
Ilke Turpijn
8:00 PM
72
Twan Biemans
88
Wouter Muller
8:30 PM
Played
55
Rima Jengibarjan
57
Berend giunta D’Albani
5-4
21
Hajk Akopjan
23
Winfried Steenbeeke
2-10
101
Ruben Jacobi
113
Tom Koole
6-1
14
Michel Prins
17
Leo Yoon
8-7
21
Hajk Akopjan
29
Johan Werkman
7-4
42
Ui hyeon Jeon
44
Gijs Bakkum
5-3
63
Theo-Henk van Oosten
68
Krum Toshev
6-5
43
Stef Huisman
46
L van Guldener
6-4
45
Sanne Van Dam
59
Henk Bos
3-7
77
Boyan Zhang
88
Wouter Muller
9-2
100
Alfred van Dijken
103
Appie Jansen
3-7
100
Alfred van Dijken
106
Kim van Dijk
2-4
127
Egidius Jongen
129
Jits Hiemstra
6-2
77
Boyan Zhang
84
Bjorn Marinus
9-3
78
Hans Barla
75
Evert van der Molen
6-4
105
Huib Veldman
111
Tanitha Stuut
6-3
122
Eva-Anne le Coultre
124
Cæcilie Vestergaard
3-3
5
Luuk Hazeleger
12
Bas Bosman
6-9
14
Michel Prins
19
Erik van Raalten
8-6
82
Jelmer Dalstra
98
Ciska Postema
6-3
85
Marienus van der Laan
89
Alexander van der Stelt
3-6
121
Jack Lok
122
Eva-Anne le Coultre
4-6
26
Thijs Hettinga
39
Jorn Dragstra
3-8
38
Mark Koning
52
Cees de Jong
6-3
Canceled
78
Hans Barla
86
Robert van Dijk
110
Ilse Klatter
115
Jasmijn Kunst
Open
1
Erik Bosscher
2
Dennis van der Honing
3
Pim Weijtens
8
Sascha de Haan
4
Bert Hardenberg
6
Matti Blok
7
Maurits Sijtstra
9
Andrew Monks
9
Andrew Monks
13
Hans van Onsenoord
11
Kris Tuinier
12
Bas Bosman
11
Kris Tuinier
13
Hans van Onsenoord
15
Ger van Lier
19
Erik van Raalten
15
Ger van Lier
17
Leo Yoon
19
Erik van Raalten
27
Frank Feenstra
24
Hans Burgerhof
43
Stef Huisman
25
Sjoerd de Wijs
31
Timo Bakker
26
Thijs Hettinga
32
Jos Spronk
28
Wilfred van de Worp
35
Maarten Jaarsma
33
Mario Dalman
39
Jorn Dragstra
34
Nienke Groeneveld
37
Tom Sixma
6 May
38
Mark Koning
41
Rob Bijlsma
39
Jorn Dragstra
46
L van Guldener
40
Ruben Bakker
46
L van Guldener
48
Kaan Özgök
53
Richard Doggen
49
Marieke Coppiens
52
Cees de Jong
50
Leonieke Vermeer
53
Richard Doggen
54
Toon Garritsen
62
Coen
61
Ben Schoutsen
67
Lennard Duzink
62
Coen
65
Fons Ronde
64
Stephanie Vermeulen
68
Krum Toshev
73
Annemie Heesink
76
Sandra van der Borst
7 May
75
Evert van der Molen
81
Anne vd Loo
19 May
78
Hans Barla
80
Annet de Vries
92
Christa Nagel
99
Jeroen Graventein
93
Charlotte Vrijen
101
Ruben Jacobi
94
Gertjan Venhuizen
102
Gert Top
109
Marc Knip
118
Martijn Glazenburg
112
Inge Sijtsema
120
Nynke Hoekstra
115
Jasmijn Kunst
126
Ellen Steenhuis
116
Auko Lemstra
119
K Staal
10 May
128
Lisa Gall
129
Jits Hiemstra