Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 4
13 May - 26 May
tomorrow
121
Inge van Aken
116
Mirjam Foti
9:30 AM
9
Ewout Snorn
13
Eline Jonkers
8:00 PM
Tuesday, May 21
122
Rutger Callenbach
125
Anoek Lefevre
7:00 PM
78
Marijn Dekker
92
Mathias Mul
7:30 PM
5
Frederik Schavemaker
11
Vedran
8:00 PM
18
John Mulder
21
Olav Vijlbrief
8:00 PM
3
Dennis Blom
10
Elkan vd Boogaard
8:30 PM
Wednesday, May 22
117
Mark Trewren
118
Helga Boks
9:15 AM
29
Marinka van den Bos
37
Leo Holtrop
1:00 PM
47
Henk Happel
71
Chris Beezemer
4:00 PM
31
Anant Bakre
38
Hilbrand Does
6:00 PM
98
Jan-Willem van Wees
101
Shadi Parsa
7:00 PM
1
Najib Maas
2
Robbin van Rooijen
7:30 PM
106
Paul Bruinen
124
Floris Schrama
8:30 PM
6
Bram Van Roermund
10
Elkan vd Boogaard
9:00 PM
Thursday, May 23
65
Jan Drenth
71
Chris Beezemer
6:00 PM
15
Ingmar Peters
18
John Mulder
7:00 PM
72
Roderik Outhuis
77
Roos De Groot
7:30 PM
54
Peter Jacobs
63
Tim Smit
8:00 PM
66
Esther Jansen
82
Dennis van der Ham
8:15 PM
Friday, May 24
89
Michael Liem
94
Burhan Faizee
5:00 PM
Sunday, May 26
73
Onica King
82
Dennis van der Ham
6:00 PM
Monday, May 27
68
Ben-Jaap Pielage
72
Roderik Outhuis
5:00 PM
Tuesday, May 28
44
Farzam Fanitabasi
45
Epko Steinmetz
7:00 PM
Thursday, May 30
79
Anja Bocken
68
Ben-Jaap Pielage
7:00 PM
40
Corne de Vries
63
Tim Smit
8:00 PM
Played
29
Marinka van den Bos
44
Farzam Fanitabasi
7-1
59
Dion van Stekelenburg
61
Fernando Kleiman
0-8
93
robin Koster
97
Georgios Sarigiannidis
8-12
122
Rutger Callenbach
126
Roos van Akkeren
10-5
88
Majdouline Boudalia
91
Ilya Prokhonkin
3-8
104
Tolga yener Basaran
114
Tim de Jong
5-9
2
Robbin van Rooijen
3
Dennis Blom
1-2
10
Elkan vd Boogaard
13
Eline Jonkers
2-0
15
Ingmar Peters
24
Dejan Ognjanovic
2-0
42
Nadine Vestering
40
Corne de Vries
4-10
100
Jeffrey Klapwijk
104
Tolga yener Basaran
1-8
121
Inge van Aken
129
Anja Bottinga
3-5
59
Dion van Stekelenburg
72
Roderik Outhuis
2-2
62
Erwin Tichelaar
77
Roos De Groot
11-5
95
Joost Van Dijk
113
Peter kaiser
8-6
124
Floris Schrama
117
Mark Trewren
10-1
1
Najib Maas
7
Richard de Leede
6-6
21
Olav Vijlbrief
25
Stavros Alexandros Koufopoulos
2-4
90
Emmylou Aben
96
Wouter van der Star
8-8
104
Tolga yener Basaran
120
Maya He Cobben
2-8
115
Thomas de Groot
107
Michelle Koopmans
8-4
125
Anoek Lefevre
126
Roos van Akkeren
5-8
Canceled
3
Dennis Blom
7
Richard de Leede
27
Maurice Bakker
35
Edsard Grisel
67
Vincent Huigen
69
Joop Wortelboer
80
Bianca de Jong-Muhren
84
Gaston Siegelaer
Open
4
André de Haan
11
Vedran
14
Koen van der Heijden
19
Stef de Jong
17
Boudewijn van Beek
19
Stef de Jong
22
Otger Cobben
24
Dejan Ognjanovic
22 May
23
Otis Delen
26
Jos Kooij
25
Stavros Alexandros Koufopoulos
33
Bart van Knapen
26
Jos Kooij
32
Jasper van Aernsbergen
30
Frederiek Breemhaar
36
Martin Luten
34
M. t. Tavecchio
46
Jenny Yeh
41
Kyung de Graaf
48
Louise Rahardjo
42
Nadine Vestering
49
Meindert Wenting
49
Meindert Wenting
53
Remko Smit
52
Kelvin hooft van Huysduynen
57
Raymond Bosman
21 May
52
Kelvin hooft van Huysduynen
65
Jan Drenth
24 May
56
Ruut van Hooft
68
Ben-Jaap Pielage
62
Erwin Tichelaar
74
Judith Maas
76
Rabinder Mahradjsing
81
Bart Jan willem Aalbertsberg
79
Anja Bocken
84
Gaston Siegelaer
27 May
81
Bart Jan willem Aalbertsberg
90
Emmylou Aben
83
Jorika Heemskerk
85
Laura Vaessen
96
Wouter van der Star
99
Michel Bunt
98
Jan-Willem van Wees
112
Bahman Fakhr Sabahi
103
Rossella Matteini
110
Eric Comerma
105
Filipe Michels Bianchi
113
Peter kaiser
108
Torunn Bussemaker-Aamodt
110
Eric Comerma
111
Annelies Poot
115
Thomas de Groot
22 May
112
Bahman Fakhr Sabahi
114
Tim de Jong
22 May
116
Mirjam Foti
119
Erwin Stevels
29 May
117
Mark Trewren
120
Maya He Cobben
127
Daniela Sordi
128
Enm Brouwer