Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 2
15 Apr - 28 Apr
Sunday, April 21
115
Arjan Bleeker
119
Cor van der Sluis
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
60
Hans Kranenbarg
61
Sjoerd van Bree
10:30 AM
37
Freddy Hoyng
44
Richard van Witzenburg
8:00 PM
117
Marieke Spenkelink
121
Juul Kloosterman
8:30 PM
Thursday, April 25
91
Sarina de Jager
94
Cindy Kuyt
7:00 PM
Friday, April 26
60
Hans Kranenbarg
67
Simon Visser
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30
85
Sarianne vK
93
Lizette van Mechelen
8:30 PM
Played
7
Marc Morgenstern
11
Thomas Christoph
1-14
15
Rob van Delft
18
Jean Paul Fonteijn
11-2
33
Jonas Koperdraat
34
Angelique Van Den Bouwhuijsen
8-7
34
Angelique Van Den Bouwhuijsen
37
Freddy Hoyng
10-3
40
Anouk Bom
51
Hilde Veldhuis
1-7
53
Folkert Praamstra
55
Robin Berends
5-7
84
Esther Vogelenzang
93
Lizette van Mechelen
5-7
110
Peter Willemse
112
Marjolijn Hoevenaars
9-2
18
Jean Paul Fonteijn
19
Steffen De Wolff
6-12
24
Robert Molenkamp
35
Pieter Copper
9-2
27
Martine Simonse
30
Frank Leget
4-11
68
Francesca van Beek
71
Marjolein Frieling
8-3
82
Jeroen Berends
86
Dione van Uden
5-7
26
Stefan Kapitany
30
Frank Leget
7-6
Canceled
5
Maarten Mulder
9
Bert van der Zwaag
8
Johan Reurink
9
Bert van der Zwaag
16
Tim Wolff
20
Jochem van den Brink
65
Marielle van der Zanden
69
Marije Lamb
Open
1
Steven Drenth
4
Mark van Delft
3
Peter Brandsma
7
Marc Morgenstern
8
Johan Reurink
10
Bob Rietbergen
12
Rob Heij
14
Erik Smithuis
12
Rob Heij
18
Jean Paul Fonteijn
12
Rob Heij
13
Bas Ivangh
14
Erik Smithuis
19
Steffen De Wolff
15
Rob van Delft
16
Tim Wolff
6 May
17
Marien Vaandrager
18
Jean Paul Fonteijn
20
Jochem van den Brink
21
Arjen de Leeuw
22
Remco Joordens
23
Steven Beekhuis
25
Tim Crul
30
Frank Leget
28
Rolf Michon
33
Jonas Koperdraat
29
Rene Gregory
41
Jeroen Rook
31
Niels Goudswaard
45
Anne Struijs
42
Rombout Veldhoven
53
Folkert Praamstra
47
Rene Sirre
48
Wim van Wijngaarden
50
Kees-Pieter van Vloten
55
Robin Berends
54
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
64
Geert van der Lande
57
Julius Roschlau
58
Sanne Veldhoven-Vogel
25 Apr
59
Sabine van Logtestijn
63
Martin Bras
61
Sjoerd van Bree
64
Geert van der Lande
66
Eric Feiter
69
Marije Lamb
70
Timo Bierhoff
71
Marjolein Frieling
71
Marjolein Frieling
67
Simon Visser
73
Saskia Kliphuis-Schotsman
74
Inge Pelt
75
Hans Van Der Drift
80
Anton Havelaar
20 Apr
77
Thera Boelhouwer
78
Dik Vlug
79
Gerjan de Roest
81
Leonie Van Bruggen
80
Anton Havelaar
88
Vanessa Walravens
89
Rosalien Kamphof
98
Saskia van der Laan
92
Hajo van Hasselt
103
Janneke van der Kruijs
95
Maartje van Rossum
100
Jochem de Groot
100
Jochem de Groot
102
Yvonne Wiggers
105
Els Greydanus
108
Welmoed Visser
106
Vera Ruitenberg
113
Mariƫtte van Wessem
109
Willemijn Goudzwaard
110
Peter Willemse
112
Marjolijn Hoevenaars
114
Leanne Beckers
115
Arjan Bleeker
122
Irene Jousma
116
Marieke van der Heijden
118
Fleur van den herik - den Otter
118
Fleur van den herik - den Otter
120
Roelof Vuurboom
119
Cor van der Sluis
124
Arie Nieuwenhuizen
122
Irene Jousma
123
Nanke Lavrijsen