Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 3
29 Apr - 12 May
today
36
Nishit Tanna
43
Leslie Wegloop
10:30 AM
112
Rajesh Bhardwaj
113
Govert Steen
1:00 PM
tomorrow
44
Louis Coen
51
Ashish Verma
10:00 AM
19
Vasken Der Kevorkian
21
Stefan van Keulen
10:30 AM
75
Jules Vos
77
Varun Agarwal
5:00 PM
110
Sudheer Yalla
112
Rajesh Bhardwaj
5:30 PM
Monday, May 6
48
Jeroen Veraart
49
Lars Westerink
10:00 AM
75
Jules Vos
82
Meta Zuiddam-Hoeboer
7:30 PM
114
Willem Teerink
116
Kian Braam
7:30 PM
101
Huib van Diessen
103
Roberto Stoica
8:00 PM
102
Rakesh Ambre
107
Onur
8:15 PM
Tuesday, May 7
28
Eugenie Boon
51
Ashish Verma
6:00 PM
8
Rob Baas
9
Andre de Horde
7:00 PM
32
Justyna Osuszek
34
Murat Kultur
7:30 PM
113
Govert Steen
114
Willem Teerink
7:30 PM
47
Jessy Uyttewaal
53
Olexiy Lazarevych
8:15 PM
Wednesday, May 8
60
Toon Ligtenberg
62
Wayne Huang
2:00 PM
99
Lucia Tjon
102
Rakesh Ambre
6:00 PM
Thursday, May 9
103
Roberto Stoica
107
Onur
8:00 PM
Friday, May 10
61
Annie Wong
70
Caroline Houben
10:00 AM
Saturday, May 11
68
Engin Asolar
78
Sovit Sarangi
10:00 AM
Sunday, May 12
105
Marijke Boersma
112
Rajesh Bhardwaj
2:00 PM
Monday, May 13
90
Ilse Weldhuysen
92
Levent Yilmazok
1:30 PM
74
Stephan Reis
78
Sovit Sarangi
7:00 PM
83
Sebastiaan van Bockstael
89
Sjoerd Veraart
7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 15
109
Seda Asolar
112
Rajesh Bhardwaj
12:00 PM
90
Ilse Weldhuysen
101
Huib van Diessen
6:30 PM
4
Paul Olij
7
R. Okten
8:30 PM
Thursday, May 16
55
Vaibhav Khare
78
Sovit Sarangi
7:00 PM
1
Ruben Kersbergen
2
Ozerk Akgun
8:00 PM
100
Anna Plewinska
101
Huib van Diessen
8:00 PM
Friday, May 17
55
Vaibhav Khare
60
Toon Ligtenberg
7:30 PM
Saturday, May 18
66
Naman Agrawal
77
Varun Agarwal
10:00 AM
Sunday, May 19
54
Yvette Feist
68
Engin Asolar
12:00 PM
Monday, May 20
82
Meta Zuiddam-Hoeboer
83
Sebastiaan van Bockstael
7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 22
66
Naman Agrawal
76
Guido Denters
7:00 PM
Monday, May 27
22
Marcelo Pereira
29
Rob de Koning
8:30 PM
Friday, May 31
93
Seulgi Kim
106
Tatyana Kozlova
6:00 PM
Played
23
Mark Hakkeling
36
Nishit Tanna
6-5
9
Andre de Horde
11
Joop Siemers
5-8
10
Puneet Chhabra
17
Gullapalli Ravikiran
9-4
31
Gregory Claerhout
33
Ashwin Oppu
1-10
53
Olexiy Lazarevych
62
Wayne Huang
7-5
86
Ingrid Renes
98
Ino Wigbers
4-3
7
R. Okten
11
Joop Siemers
2-7
56
Wouter Kuhuwael
67
Nikhil Gupta
5-9
57
Alison Chassin
62
Wayne Huang
3-7
110
Sudheer Yalla
111
Priyanka Lall-Bisram
9-2
100
Anna Plewinska
104
Silkun Liu
1-8
Canceled
5
Attila Czudar
6
Daniel Tsui
34
Murat Kultur
50
Joey Tien
91
Omer Akoz
97
Kate Nanavatty
94
Eva Alexe
93
Seulgi Kim
95
Barry Byrne
98
Ino Wigbers
104
Silkun Liu
107
Onur
111
Priyanka Lall-Bisram
113
Govert Steen
Open
3
Yasar Yagmur
12
Erik Heijligers
13
Lukasz Osuszek
30
Rubin van der Heide
13
Lukasz Osuszek
25
Sjoerd Verijdt
13
Lukasz Osuszek
16
Sjef van Iersel
15
Cees Dert
24
Atul Chhotray
17
Gullapalli Ravikiran
26
Roel Boot
6 May
29
Rob de Koning
39
Rogier Roering Warmolts
29
Rob de Koning
31
Gregory Claerhout
32
Justyna Osuszek
37
Wouter Cosaert
6 May
49
Lars Westerink
65
Mariska van Boheemen
14 May
52
Rob Westerink
67
Nikhil Gupta
5 May
54
Yvette Feist
65
Mariska van Boheemen
56
Wouter Kuhuwael
74
Stephan Reis
62
Wayne Huang
67
Nikhil Gupta
6 May
63
Joe Miao
74
Stephan Reis
12 May
63
Joe Miao
69
Monique Butzelaar
64
Joram Rookmaaker
76
Guido Denters
72
Rianne Kaptein
78
Sovit Sarangi
72
Rianne Kaptein
94
Eva Alexe
75
Jules Vos
83
Sebastiaan van Bockstael
75
Jules Vos
85
Myrthe Wissink
22 May
81
Sudarshan Chawla
86
Ingrid Renes
16 May
81
Sudarshan Chawla
83
Sebastiaan van Bockstael
15 May
86
Ingrid Renes
100
Anna Plewinska
91
Omer Akoz
101
Huib van Diessen
108
Ana Mendoza Gomez
110
Sudheer Yalla