Match schedule
Spring 2024: Round 8
15 Apr - 5 May
tomorrow
7
Sanne van Rheenen
22
Jos de Ling
7:00 PM
38
Peter von Aesch
56
Melvin Dataram
7:00 PM
39
Albin Jaldevik
41
Florian Käding
7:00 PM
42
Ronald Morgenrood
50
Gai Vegter
7:00 PM
51
Robert
52
Hidde van Wezel
7:00 PM
66
Wouter Buysse
72
David Sarkisian
7:30 PM
Saturday, April 20
43
Khayum Mohammed
44
Jouke Wortelboer
10:00 AM
47
Jan Willem Goemans
48
Niels Buiting
10:00 AM
69
Sharien Sheikchote
71
Sharjeel Malik
10:00 AM
15
Taco Vree
19
René Groenewegen
10:45 AM
39
Albin Jaldevik
43
Khayum Mohammed
11:00 AM
6
Roeland van Straalen
22
Jos de Ling
11:30 AM
59
Judith Vis
63
Ruben Knijnenburg
11:30 AM
5
Daniel Keller
8
Murat Aslancik
12:15 PM
28
Lieven Vandersypen
29
Naveen Mohandas
12:15 PM
11
Laurens van Veen
20
Johno van IJsseldijk
1:00 PM
3
Ilja Van Elten
14
Suryanarayanan m S
1:45 PM
12
Walter Wijbrands
17
Richard Gregoire
2:30 PM
16
Manon Borsboom
23
Auke van Drimmelen
3:15 PM
27
Kirry Mukherji
36
Gerald Versluis
4:00 PM
54
Adriaan Bac
65
Harsha Sethu Ilango
4:00 PM
25
Bram Janssen
30
Thomas Lubbers
4:45 PM
Sunday, April 21
29
Naveen Mohandas
36
Gerald Versluis
10:15 AM
30
Thomas Lubbers
33
Jean-Paul Vincenten
10:45 AM
4
Frank Pieper
6
Roeland van Straalen
11:30 AM
33
Jean-Paul Vincenten
35
Paul Thewissen
12:00 PM
62
Michell Kläring
64
Magchiel van Os
12:15 PM
15
Taco Vree
21
Andre Chan
1:45 PM
23
Auke van Drimmelen
27
Kirry Mukherji
2:15 PM
56
Melvin Dataram
58
Arco de Braak
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24
50
Gai Vegter
55
Bob Schadron
7:30 PM
Friday, April 26
20
Johno van IJsseldijk
24
Joost Bloom
7:00 PM
21
Andre Chan
22
Jos de Ling
7:00 PM
51
Robert
62
Michell Kläring
7:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
23
Auke van Drimmelen
36
Gerald Versluis
10:00 AM
11
Laurens van Veen
22
Jos de Ling
12:15 PM
7
Sanne van Rheenen
13
Tim van der Maas
1:00 PM
1
Barber van Gaalen
6
Roeland van Straalen
1:45 PM
64
Magchiel van Os
69
Sharien Sheikchote
1:45 PM
15
Taco Vree
17
Richard Gregoire
2:30 PM
65
Harsha Sethu Ilango
68
Kevin Zwinkels
2:30 PM
57
Annet Naber
63
Ruben Knijnenburg
3:15 PM
26
Samuel Austin
30
Thomas Lubbers
4:00 PM
56
Melvin Dataram
61
Kevin Sechocho
4:00 PM
33
Jean-Paul Vincenten
34
Karel Zelisse
4:45 PM
41
Florian Käding
49
Omar Elkady
4:45 PM
Played
41
Florian Käding
46
Roland Bruijnzeels
2-3
Canceled
9
Wijnand van den Berg
10
Faisal Zaheer
34
Karel Zelisse
38
Peter von Aesch
51
Robert
57
Annet Naber
Open
1
Barber van Gaalen
4
Frank Pieper
24 Apr
2
Sjors Hertstein
6
Roeland van Straalen
28
Lieven Vandersypen
37
Roald Hoek
20 Apr
31
Jeroen van der Lubbe
40
Bastiaan Odijk
21 Apr
34
Karel Zelisse
49
Omar Elkady
21 Apr
53
Christiaan Brekelmans
61
Kevin Sechocho
21 Apr
59
Judith Vis
60
Olaf Kuijper