Match schedule
Summer 2023: Round 13
September 2023 - October 2023
Played
58
Mayke Harding
62
Sjoerd van Bree
5-8
12
Bob Rietbergen
23
Steffen De Wolff
7-4
40
Alex Arnold
41
Freddy Hoyng
2-8
44
Pieter Copper
49
Ylona van Dinther
8-3
91
Lycke Hoogeveen
96
Hajo van Hasselt
1-9
105
Willemijn Goudzwaard
106
Vera Ruitenberg
2-5
44
Pieter Copper
53
Kees-Pieter van Vloten
11-2
45
Rene Sirre
49
Ylona van Dinther
6-7
62
Sjoerd van Bree
65
Marielle van der Zanden
4-4
4
Rob Heij
6
Marc Morgenstern
5-13
12
Bob Rietbergen
24
Jochem van den Brink
6-3
14
Erik Smithuis
15
Bas Ivangh
4-7
89
Sarina de Jager
97
Liesbeth van der Kwast
7-5
9
Johan Reurink
11
Bert van der Zwaag
1-1
19
Dennis van den Berg
21
Jean Paul Fonteijn
6-7
71
Loeki Rietbergen
76
Marjolein Frieling
5-6
20
Tim Wolff
21
Jean Paul Fonteijn
8-11
70
Simon Visser
75
Timo Bierhoff
6-8
78
Francesca van Beek
80
Anton Havelaar
1-1
111
Saskia van der Laan
112
Mariëtte van Wessem
7-3
38
Jeroen Rook
43
Anouk Bom
7-3
74
Inge Pelt
76
Marjolein Frieling
8-1
1
Peter Brandsma
3
Jolt Oostra
6-7
4
Rob Heij
13
Maarten Mulder
2-12
31
Anne Struijs
55
Stefan Kapitany
4-5
39
Rombout Veldhoven
46
Marleen Nommensen
5-6
54
Laury Jongsma
72
Lusin Garibyan
5-3
85
Dione van Uden
87
Rosalien Kamphof
8-3
107
Welmoed Visser
110
Marjolijn Hoevenaars
6-5
114
Arjan Bleeker
117
Cor van der Sluis
6-4
5
Jan Karel Lenstra
6
Marc Morgenstern
6-9
36
Niels Goudswaard
45
Rene Sirre
10-3
99
Janneke van der Kruijs
100
Linette Willemsen
3-8
16
Rob van Delft
14
Erik Smithuis
4-5
28
Robert Molenkamp
36
Niels Goudswaard
7-4
35
Hilde Veldhuis
48
Christine van der Mars
7-10
68
Gerjan de Roest
78
Francesca van Beek
3-8
73
Saskia Kliphuis-Schotsman
77
Thera Boelhouwer
7-2
95
Wietske Klok
102
Maartje van Rossum
4-10
109
Peter Willemse
107
Welmoed Visser
4-4
21
Jean Paul Fonteijn
23
Steffen De Wolff
6-7
3
Jolt Oostra
7
Steven Drenth
6-11
56
Julius Roschlau
57
Josien Boetje
6-7
6
Marc Morgenstern
15
Bas Ivangh
12-4
18
Marien Vaandrager
20
Tim Wolff
1-2
21
Jean Paul Fonteijn
24
Jochem van den Brink
5-4
47
Emmy Goudswaard
48
Christine van der Mars
2-11
60
Sabine van Logtestijn
69
Marije Lamb
6-4
88
Yvonne Wiggers
98
Han Samwel
2-8
19
Dennis van den Berg
28
Robert Molenkamp
10-8
Canceled
2
Remco Ruijsenaars
4
Rob Heij
4
Rob Heij
8
Willem ten Voorde
4
Rob Heij
9
Johan Reurink
6
Marc Morgenstern
8
Willem ten Voorde
16
Rob van Delft
30
Arjen de Leeuw
25
Rolf Michon
27
Remco Joordens
26
Steven Beekhuis
34
Nils Kruis
32
Rene Gregory
52
Folkert Praamstra
37
Angelique Van Den Bouwhuijsen
42
Jeanette Onderdonck
38
Jeroen Rook
46
Marleen Nommensen
47
Emmy Goudswaard
52
Folkert Praamstra
52
Folkert Praamstra
64
Geert van der Lande
57
Josien Boetje
61
Sanne Veldhoven-Vogel
62
Sjoerd van Bree
64
Geert van der Lande
66
Hans Van Der Drift
67
Eric Feiter
67
Eric Feiter
64
Geert van der Lande
68
Gerjan de Roest
80
Anton Havelaar
75
Timo Bierhoff
81
Leonie Van Bruggen
79
Dik Vlug
94
Richard van Erp
90
Cindy Kuyt
93
Thomas Feuerstacke
91
Lycke Hoogeveen
102
Maartje van Rossum
104
Monique Fikse
109
Peter Willemse
108
De Boer-van ‘t Hart
116
Roelof Vuurboom
116
Roelof Vuurboom
118
Juul Kloosterman