Spielplan
Summer 2024: Runde 4
13 Mai - 26 Mai
heute
82
Andrii Panfilov
90
Martine van der Linde
19:00
45
Federico Patafi
46
M.A.J. Engels
19:30
Sonntag, 19. Mai
93
Filemon Wesselink
82
Andrii Panfilov
10:00
2
Tito Costa
6
Jesper Vaarwerk
17:00
Montag, 20. Mai
2
Tito Costa
15
Kenneth Nelom
18:00
Dienstag, 21. Mai
21
Steven de Vries
25
Saeed Esmaili
18:00
74
Youri van Ingen
94
Rob Adamson
19:00
28
Joeri Haezebrouck
35
Karel van Eijken
19:15
47
Marco Kamerling
51
Willem Westerveld
20:00
Mittwoch, 22. Mai
42
Fred Dohle
49
Herman Lange
15:00
8
Mihir Sarkar
18
Joost Hoogkamer
19:00
55
Jaap Rossen
66
Tim Piet
19:00
74
Youri van Ingen
79
Dima Ouss
19:00
78
Willem Jan Schouten
82
Andrii Panfilov
19:00
97
Jimmy Sernesky
100
Sterre Busselaar
20:00
Donnerstag, 23. Mai
2
Tito Costa
13
Jacques Groen
18:00
19
Sander van Lith
40
Emma Schaafsma
19:30
63
Charlotte Gabriels
70
Wouter De Boer
20:00
Freitag, 24. Mai
16
Milan Ramer
15
Kenneth Nelom
19:00
Montag, 27. Mai
87
Semra Engez
90
Martine van der Linde
19:00
61
Peter Mörs
64
Lydia Singoredjo
19:30
49
Herman Lange
55
Jaap Rossen
20:00
Mittwoch, 29. Mai
63
Charlotte Gabriels
82
Andrii Panfilov
19:00
Donnerstag, 30. Mai
33
Richard Heus
44
Petra Wintermans
19:00
Donnerstag, 6. Juni
57
Youssef L
50
Julia Groenewold
18:45
Mittwoch, 12. Juni
74
Youri van Ingen
81
Liesbeth Haesen
20:00
Freitag, 21. Juni
11
René Disseldorp
15
Kenneth Nelom
14:00
Gespielt
17
Crispijn Jongsma
29
Micha Westerman
0-2
1
Michael Wolz
14
Riccardo Orru
2-0
40
Emma Schaafsma
66
Tim Piet
2-1
Annuliert
39
Anouschka Carlier
52
Tolga Ozgenturk
42
Fred Dohle
28
Joeri Haezebrouck
89
Eva Meeuwesen
99
Harneek Singh
93
Filemon Wesselink
84
Thijs den Hollander
Offen
1
Michael Wolz
6
Jesper Vaarwerk
1
Michael Wolz
5
Ralph Potgieter
3
Etienne de Haan
14
Riccardo Orru
8
Mihir Sarkar
10
Giacomo Magni
21 Mai
14
Riccardo Orru
22
Edwin Veldman
14
Riccardo Orru
27
Matthew Booth
16
Milan Ramer
26
Sebastian de Die
30 Mai
18
Joost Hoogkamer
20
Myrthe van der Zwart
17 Mai
24
Wilco Van Der Pol
28
Joeri Haezebrouck
27
Matthew Booth
29
Micha Westerman
21 Mai
30
Paul Ruijg
32
Edward de Roo
34
Mariska Buitenhuis
41
Noortje Buermans
30 Mai
36
Richard Ellermeijer
48
Erik van Dijk
41
Noortje Buermans
46
M.A.J. Engels
28 Mai
53
Vincent Vreeken
59
Ferry de Groot
20 Mai
53
Vincent Vreeken
57
Youssef L
28 Mai
56
Zhuoran Du
68
Luc Mioch
57
Youssef L
74
Youri van Ingen
58
Roos Heeger
77
Lucas Ferdinandus
58
Roos Heeger
61
Peter Mörs
59
Ferry de Groot
65
Kim Nouwens
60
Annelie van der Helm
74
Youri van Ingen
69
Marie lou Ruhe
79
Dima Ouss
72
Pauline Jansen
80
Walter Mansveld
75
Cas Euser
86
Angela Zakrzewski
29 Mai
87
Semra Engez
99
Harneek Singh
88
Daan Mijnhijmer
93
Filemon Wesselink
21 Mai
91
Hans Heimans
93
Filemon Wesselink
20 Mai
92
Paulien de Kuyper
94
Rob Adamson
92
Paulien de Kuyper
98
Franny Van Breugel
92
Paulien de Kuyper
99
Harneek Singh
94
Rob Adamson
100
Sterre Busselaar
28 Mai