Spielplan
Summer 2024: Runde 3
29 Apr - 12 Mai
heute
2
Tito Costa
24
Wilco Van Der Pol
18:00
16
Paul Ruijg
19
Sander van Lith
18:00
40
Fred Dohle
34
Joeri Haezebrouck
19:00
30
Richard Heus
36
Michael Toornent
19:15
51
Jaap Rossen
52
Youssef L
19:30
13
Riccardo Orru
20
Steven de Vries
20:00
31
Mariska Buitenhuis
32
Edward de Roo
20:00
morgen
83
Daan Mijnhijmer
90
Franny Van Breugel
18:30
85
Ton Kolsteren
88
Semra Engez
19:00
50
Willem Westerveld
62
Tim Piet
20:00
52
Youssef L
59
Zhuoran Du
20:00
Mittwoch, 8. Mai
68
Walter Mansveld
72
Rutger Van Oostrom
10:00
82
Hans Heimans
87
Cas Euser
12:00
1
Michael Wolz
5
Etienne de Haan
18:00
27
Roshan Warjavand
34
Joeri Haezebrouck
20:00
Donnerstag, 9. Mai
27
Roshan Warjavand
31
Mariska Buitenhuis
11:00
86
Paulien de Kuyper
91
Sterre Busselaar
18:00
Sonntag, 12. Mai
71
Filemon Wesselink
87
Cas Euser
11:00
Montag, 13. Mai
54
Roos Heeger
57
Peter Mörs
19:30
Dienstag, 14. Mai
37
Emma Schaafsma
62
Tim Piet
19:30
Donnerstag, 16. Mai
75
Andrii Panfilov
84
Martine van der Linde
19:00
43
Federico Patafi
45
M.A.J. Engels
19:30
Montag, 20. Mai
2
Tito Costa
15
Kenneth Nelom
18:00
Dienstag, 21. Mai
65
Youri van Ingen
80
Rob Adamson
19:00
Mittwoch, 22. Mai
51
Jaap Rossen
62
Tim Piet
19:00
65
Youri van Ingen
73
Dima Ouss
19:00
Donnerstag, 23. Mai
58
Charlotte Gabriels
70
Wouter De Boer
20:00
Gespielt
84
Martine van der Linde
94
Harneek Singh
2-0
91
Sterre Busselaar
83
Daan Mijnhijmer
0-2
60
Lydia Singoredjo
69
Pauline Jansen
2-0
8
Giacomo Magni
12
Tim Ridder
2-0
48
Vincent Vreeken
50
Willem Westerveld
1-2
53
Annelie van der Helm
55
Ferry de Groot
0-1
16
Paul Ruijg
13
Riccardo Orru
0-2
18
Myrthe van der Zwart
19
Sander van Lith
2-1
25
Sebastian de Die
38
Micha Westerman
2-0
47
Margriet Okkerman
64
Julia Groenewold
1-2
24
Wilco Van Der Pol
23
Saeed Esmaili
0-2
46
Herman Lange
42
Petra Wintermans
0-2
52
Youssef L
56
Jelle Buitendam
2-0
75
Andrii Panfilov
82
Hans Heimans
2-1
77
Thijs den Hollander
78
Sandra Israel
2-1
79
Angela Zakrzewski
94
Harneek Singh
2-0
88
Semra Engez
80
Rob Adamson
2-0
9
René Disseldorp
17
Joost Hoogkamer
2-0
16
Paul Ruijg
28
Crispijn Jongsma
0-2
70
Wouter De Boer
65
Youri van Ingen
2-1
Annuliert
7
Charlotte Nillesen
9
René Disseldorp
35
Karel van Eijken
56
Jelle Buitendam
57
Peter Mörs
70
Wouter De Boer
61
Kim Nouwens
67
Paola Mioch
69
Pauline Jansen
67
Paola Mioch
88
Semra Engez
93
Wouter de Ruyter
91
Sterre Busselaar
93
Wouter de Ruyter
Offen
1
Michael Wolz
13
Riccardo Orru
6
Mihir Sarkar
17
Joost Hoogkamer
22 Mai
13
Riccardo Orru
17
Joost Hoogkamer
13
Riccardo Orru
26
Matthew Booth
14
Milan Ramer
15
Kenneth Nelom
18
Myrthe van der Zwart
33
Richard Ellermeijer
6 Mai
23
Saeed Esmaili
28
Crispijn Jongsma
27
Roshan Warjavand
38
Micha Westerman
33
Richard Ellermeijer
42
Petra Wintermans
34
Joeri Haezebrouck
37
Emma Schaafsma
13 Mai
40
Fred Dohle
46
Herman Lange
15 Mai
52
Youssef L
64
Julia Groenewold
55
Ferry de Groot
66
Marie lou Ruhe
65
Youri van Ingen
74
Liesbeth Haesen
68
Walter Mansveld
71
Filemon Wesselink
71
Filemon Wesselink
80
Rob Adamson
71
Filemon Wesselink
75
Andrii Panfilov
71
Filemon Wesselink
77
Thijs den Hollander
86
Paulien de Kuyper
94
Harneek Singh
91
Sterre Busselaar
94
Harneek Singh